Clasificación
Ver Más
Grupo A1
Grupo A2
Grupo A3
Grupo A4
Grupo A5
Grupo A6
Grupo A7
Grupo A8
Grupo B1
Grupo B2
Grupo B3
Grupo B4
Grupo B5
Grupo B6
Grupo B7
Grupo B8
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton (Sub 23) | 3 | 5 |
2 | Harrogate | 3 | 4 |
3 | Hartlepool | 3 | 4 |
4 | Morecambe | 3 | 2 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton | 3 | 7 |
2 | Leeds (Sub 23) | 3 | 4 |
3 | Tranmere | 3 | 4 |
4 | Crewe | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Port Vale | 3 | 9 |
2 | Wolves (Sub 23) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Stockport | 3 | 3 |
4 | Shrewsbury | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington | 3 | 5 |
2 | Salford | 3 | 5 |
3 | Rochdale | 3 | 5 |
4 | Liverpool (Sub 23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln | 3 | 6 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 6 |
3 | Doncaster | 3 | 4 |
4 | Newcastle (Sub 23) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City (Sub 23) | 3 | 4 |
2 | Derby | 3 | 4 |
3 | Grimsby | 3 | 4 |
4 | Mansfield | 3 | 4 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United (Sub 23) | 3 | 7 |
2 | Barrow | 3 | 4 |
3 | Fleetwood | 3 | 3 |
4 | Carlisle | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton | 3 | 9 |
2 | Bradford City | 3 | 4 |
3 | Sheff Wed | 3 | 3 |
4 | Leicester (Sub 23) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colchester | 3 | 7 |
2 | Charlton | 3 | 6 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 4 |
4 | Brighton & Hove Albion (Sub 23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 7 |
2 | Portsmouth | 3 | 5 |
3 | Crawley | 3 | 4 |
4 | Aston Villa (Sub 23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MK Dons | 3 | 6 |
2 | Cheltenham | 3 | 6 |
3 | West Ham (Sub 23) | 3 | 6 |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenage | 3 | 9 |
2 | Peterborough | 3 | 4 |
3 | Wycombe | 3 | 2 |
4 | Tottenham (Sub 21) | 3 | 1 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 7 |
2 | Plymouth | 3 | 7 |
3 | Crystal Palace (Sub 21) | 3 | 3 |
4 | Swindon | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green | 3 | 9 |
2 | Newport Co | 3 | 6 |
3 | Exeter | 3 | 3 |
4 | Southampton (Sub 23) | 3 | 0 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea (Sub 23) | 3 | 6 |
2 | Sutton Utd | 3 | 6 |
3 | Oxford | 3 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 3 |
Pos | Club | PJ | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipswich | 3 | 6 |
2 | Arsenal (Sub 23) | 3 | 6 |
3 | Cambridge | 3 | 6 |
4 | Northampton | 3 | 0 |
Competiciones Relacionadas |
---|
Premier League |
Championship |
League One |
League Two |
EFL Cup |
Community Shield |
Otras Temporadas |
---|
EFL Trophy 2023/24 |
EFL Trophy 2021/22 |
EFL Trophy 2020/21 |
EFL Trophy 2019/20 |
EFL Trophy 2018/19 |
EFL Trophy 2017/18 |
Palabras Claves